Datenblatt-Suchmaschine für elektronische Bauteile
  German  ▼
ALLDATASHEETDE.COM

X  

FTLX1471D3BCL Datenblatt (PDF) - Finisar Corporation.

FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet PDF - Finisar Corporation.
Teilenummer FTLX1471D3BCL
Download  FTLX1471D3BCL Download

Filegröße   619.09 Kbytes
Page   11 Pages
Hersteller  FINISAR [Finisar Corporation.]
Direct Link  http://www.finisar.com/home.php
Logo FINISAR - Finisar Corporation.
Bauteilbeschribung RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver

FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datenblatt
FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet PDF - Finisar Corporation.

Teilenummer FTLX1471D3BCL
Download  FTLX1471D3BCL Click to download

Filegröße   619.09 Kbytes
Page   11 Pages
Hersteller  FINISAR [Finisar Corporation.]
Direct Link  http://www.finisar.com/home.php
Logo FINISAR - Finisar Corporation.
Bauteilbeschribung RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver

FTLX1471D3BCL Datenblatt (HTML) - Finisar Corporation.

Back Button FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 1Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 2Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 3Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 4Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 5Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 6Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 7Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 8Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 9Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet HTML 10Page - Finisar Corporation. Next Button 



Ähnliche Teilenummer - FTLX1471D3BCL

HerstellerTeilenummerDatenblattBauteilbeschribung
logo
Frontier Electronics.
FTLX1471D3BCL FRONTIER-FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet
1Mb / 5P
   Product Guide
logo
Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1471D3BCL FINISAR-FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet
658Kb / 11P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
logo
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
FTLX1471D3BCL-C ATGBICS-FTLX1471D3BCL-C Datasheet
569Kb / 10P
   FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM, Ext Temp)
logo
Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1471D3BCL_VO1 FINISAR-FTLX1471D3BCL_VO1 Datasheet
658Kb / 11P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
More results


Ähnliche Beschreibung - FTLX1471D3BCL

HerstellerTeilenummerDatenblattBauteilbeschribung
logo
Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1471D3BCL_VO1 FINISAR-FTLX1471D3BCL_VO1 Datasheet
658Kb / 11P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
FTLX1475D3BCV FINISAR-FTLX1475D3BCV Datasheet
496Kb / 13P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
Rev. B1
FTLX1475D3BTL FINISAR-FTLX1475D3BTL Datasheet
542Kb / 12P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
FTLX2071D327 FINISAR-FTLX2071D327 Datasheet
699Kb / 11P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Bidirectional Datacom SFP Transceiver
FTLX1475D3BNL FINISAR-FTLX1475D3BNL Datasheet
610Kb / 12P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
FTLX2471DC0XX FINISAR-FTLX2471DC0XX Datasheet
684Kb / 12P
   RoHS-6 Compliant CWDM 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
FTLX1475D3BCL FINISAR-FTLX1475D3BCL Datasheet
618Kb / 12P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
FTLX2471DC027 FINISAR-FTLX2471DC027 Datasheet
684Kb / 12P
   RoHS-6 Compliant CWDM 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BNL FINISAR-FTLX1471D3BNL Datasheet
659Kb / 12P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s Extended Temperature 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BTL FINISAR-FTLX1471D3BTL Datasheet
658Kb / 11P
   RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s Industrial Temperature 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver
More results




Über Finisar Corporation.


Finisar Corporation is a company that designs, develops, manufactures, and markets optical communication products. It was founded in 1988 and is headquartered in Sunnyvale, California, United States.

The company's products include optical transceivers, active optical cables, optical engines, optical components, wavelength selective switches, and network performance test and monitoring systems. Finisar's products are used in a wide range of applications, including data communication and telecommunication networks, storage area networks, and high-performance computing.

In December 2018, Finisar was acquired by II-VI Incorporated, a global leader in engineered materials and optoelectronic components.

*Diese Informationen dienen nur zu allgemeinen Informationszwecken. Wir haften nicht für Verluste oder Schäden, die durch die oben genannten Informationen verursacht werden.




Link URL



Privatsphäre und Datenschutz
ALLDATASHEETDE.COM
War ALLDATASHEET hilfreich?  [ DONATE ] 

Über Alldatasheet   |   Werbung   |   Kontakt   |   Privatsphäre und Datenschutz   |   Linktausch   |   Hersteller
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com