Datenblatt-Suchmaschine für elektronische Bauteile
  German  ▼
ALLDATASHEETDE.COM

X  

GS-12-0974 Datenblatt (PDF) - FCI connector

GS-12-0974 Datasheet PDF - FCI connector
Teilenummer GS-12-0974
Download  GS-12-0974 Download

Filegröße   257.13 Kbytes
Page   14 Pages
Hersteller  FCI-CONNECTOR [FCI connector]
Direct Link  http://www.fciconnect.com
Logo FCI-CONNECTOR - FCI connector
Bauteilbeschribung TRX10GDP0310C1 (SFP LR Module)

GS-12-0974 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datenblatt
GS-12-0974 Datasheet PDF - FCI connector

Teilenummer GS-12-0974
Download  GS-12-0974 Click to download

Filegröße   257.13 Kbytes
Page   14 Pages
Hersteller  FCI-CONNECTOR [FCI connector]
Direct Link  http://www.fciconnect.com
Logo FCI-CONNECTOR - FCI connector
Bauteilbeschribung TRX10GDP0310C1 (SFP LR Module)

GS-12-0974 Datenblatt (HTML) - FCI connector

Back Button GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 1Page - FCI connector GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 2Page - FCI connector GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 3Page - FCI connector GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 4Page - FCI connector GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 5Page - FCI connector GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 6Page - FCI connector GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 7Page - FCI connector GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 8Page - FCI connector GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 9Page - FCI connector GS-12-0974 Datasheet HTML 10Page - FCI connector Next Button 



Ähnliche Teilenummer - GS-12-0974

HerstellerTeilenummerDatenblattBauteilbeschribung
logo
FCI connector
GS-12-0977 FCI-CONNECTOR-GS-12-0977 Datasheet
174Kb / 17P
   Conan Micro miniature Connector System
More results


Ähnliche Beschreibung - GS-12-0974

HerstellerTeilenummerDatenblattBauteilbeschribung
logo
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
SFP+KT-LR-C ATGBICS-SFP+KT-LR-C Datasheet
366Kb / 10P
   SFPKT-LR NetOptics Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
SFP-10G-LR-C ATGBICS-SFP-10G-LR-C Datasheet
570Kb / 10P
   SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
10G-SFP-LR-C ATGBICS-10G-SFP-LR-C Datasheet
366Kb / 10P
   10G-SFP-LR Myricom Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
AL-SFP-10G-LR-C ATGBICS-AL-SFP-10G-LR-C Datasheet
570Kb / 10P
   AL-SFP-10G-LR Alcatel Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
AR-SFP-10G-LR-C ATGBICS-AR-SFP-10G-LR-C Datasheet
570Kb / 10P
   AR-SFP-10G-LR Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C ATGBICS-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C Datasheet
367Kb / 10P
   EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
AHCC-SFP-10G-LR-C ATGBICS-AHCC-SFP-10G-LR-C Datasheet
570Kb / 10P
   AHCC-SFP-10G-LR Aerohive Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
AXSK-SFP+LR-C ATGBICS-AXSK-SFP+LR-C Datasheet
569Kb / 10P
   AXSK-SFPLR A10 Networks Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
FN-TRAN-SFP+LR-C ATGBICS-FN-TRAN-SFP+LR-C Datasheet
570Kb / 10P
   FN-TRAN-SFPLR Fortinet Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
SFP-10G-LR-S-C ATGBICS-SFP-10G-LR-S-C Datasheet
570Kb / 10P
   SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM)
More results




Über FCI connector


FCI connector is a type of electrical connector produced by FCI (Framatome Connectors International), a manufacturer of connectors and interconnect systems for a variety of industries, including telecommunications, consumer electronics, automotive, industrial, and aerospace.

FCI connectors are designed to provide a reliable and secure electrical connection between two devices or components. They come in a wide range of sizes and configurations to accommodate different applications and requirements, and they are commonly used in printed circuit boards (PCBs), backplanes, and other electronic systems.

Some of the key features of FCI connectors include their durability, high speed and signal integrity, low profile, and ease of installation. They are also designed to withstand harsh environments, such as high temperatures and vibrations.

FCI offers a broad portfolio of connectors, including board-to-board connectors, wire-to-board connectors, input/output (I/O) connectors, and power connectors. The company also provides a range of engineering and design services to help customers develop custom connectors and interconnect solutions for their specific needs.

*Diese Informationen dienen nur zu allgemeinen Informationszwecken. Wir haften nicht für Verluste oder Schäden, die durch die oben genannten Informationen verursacht werden.




Link URL



Privatsphäre und Datenschutz
ALLDATASHEETDE.COM
War ALLDATASHEET hilfreich?  [ DONATE ] 

Über Alldatasheet   |   Werbung   |   Kontakt   |   Privatsphäre und Datenschutz   |   Linktausch   |   Hersteller
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com